Home > Products > Passive Components > Fiber Patch Cord

Contact Us

Head Office

6F-B Entrance, Block A, Jiajizhou Building, 71 of Baoan District, Shenzhen, China

Zip: 518100

Phone: +86-755-26511958

Fax: +86-755-26511956-801

Cell: +86-17603067633

Web: www.optic-solutions.com

Email: Jenny@optfocus.com

          optfocus005@optfocus.com

Shenzhen Factory

3F, Block 7, Tangtou 3rd Industrial Zone, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China

Zip: 518108

Phone: +86-755-26511956

Fax: +86-755-26511956-801

Cell: +86-17603067633

Web: www.optic-solutions.com

Email: optfocus005@optfocus.com

SC OM3 Simplex

SC OM3 Simplex
OPTFOCUS Series Fiber Optical Connector with Low insertion loss and back reflection loss, Good Durability, Good exchangeability, High temperature stability Etc. It is widely used in FTTH, LANS, WANS, CATV, Premise installations, Data processing networks, Industrial, mechanical and military and Test equipment and active device termination.

Product Details

SC/SC OM3 Simplex Patch Cord

图片62.jpg


Dimensional Drawing

QQ截图20170213111622.jpg

OPTFOCUS Series Fiber Optical Connector with Low insertion loss and back reflection loss, Good Durability, Good exchangeability, High temperature stability Etc. It is widely used in FTTH, LANS, WANS, CATV, Premise installations, Data processing networks, Industrial, mechanical and military and Test equipment and active device termination.

fiber fast connector.png

patch cord.jpg


PAYMENT & SHIPMENT

Packaging

patch cord.jpg

Each product is packed in a high quality PE bag, Then put into a box or carton and secured by 2 inserts.

Last put each box into pallets and properly wrapped for sea or air voyage.


Payment and Shipment


CERTIFICATION

                          

      CE Certificate                        CE Certificate                              FCC Certificate


                              


Supplier Assessment Certificate                             ISO Certificate

Assessed by:                            


COMPANY INFORMATION

With years of experiences in the fiber optic industry, our factory is fully equipped over 3500 square meters and more than 18 non dust production lines. About 200 well-trained staff and engineers are contributing to our proud products.

We have 5 production lines for fiber optic cable, 2 high standard MPO/MTP jumper assemly lines, 8 production lines for standard jumper.


Sales Department 

Workshop

EXHIBITION 

CONTACT US  

If you find our products interested, please fill the below blank space your detailed requirements. OPTFOCUS’s team would offer different solutions to you within 12 hours. Free samples are also available.

Hot Tags: sc om3 simplex, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers

Feedback